Pedal Drive Women's Solo – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1200BooLauren Lyons 3:33:07

C2 Women's Touring Canoe – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1201Wild Wave WarriorsSuzanne Shenkman
Angela Kuehn
3:54:00

C2 Mixed Touring Canoe – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1204WoodyDanielle Frawley
Bob Parr
3:03:15
2203RiverratsBill Rathburn
Pamela McBride
3:19:13
3202MeltinLaura Melkis
Derek Martin
3:26:45

C2 Men's Touring Canoe – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1206SwishDavid Morris
Jeff Downen
3:07:03
2207Voss-O'BlennisRob O'Blennis
Andy Voss
3:25:31
3205Dirty OarsBlake Campbell
Collin Downen
3:45:56

SUP Men's – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1157SorthMichael Sorth2:59:47
2158SUP LSLJim Lyons3:32:49
156Chris OttoChris OttoDNS

K2 Mixed Open – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1208Grey WolfMike Herbert
Savanna Herbert
2:01:57
2210Who's got the RudderScott Robeson
Sara Robeson
3:00:48
3209Rudder DucksJeff Zimmerman
Tracy Zimmerman
3:23:12

K1 Women's Sea Kayak – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1214Team MontagueMichelle Montague3:07:03
2213Spicy ChickenErica Thompson3:22:11
3212MarshallJennifer Marshall3:24:30
4211Logan BerletLogan Berlet3:28:12

K1 Women's Open – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1220LadsurfskiMira Doneva2:18:30
2215BockyAllison Bock2:50:00
3221Tributary TurtleKelly Dunlap3:27:56
216ButtercupMaryAnn RussumDNS
217Dana GrayDana GrayDNS
218DigjamRenee ContrerasDNS
219IDKLeAnn FisherDNS

C2 Mixed Competition Cruiser – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
222Beaux EauxSamuel Fordyce
Elisabeth Ottolini
DNS

K1 Men's Open – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1226MulleeChristopher Mullee2:19:39
2224Gred SuttlesGreg Suttles2:32:24
3223Arnav MoudgilArnav Moudgil2:54:25
4227theGAPGlen Patterson3:45:11
225Mister WirelessWard SilverDNS

K1 Men's Sea Kayak – 20 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1237Team MeadowsKenneth Meadows2:40:07
2234Team BirkenmeierDan Birkenmeier2:45:22
3242Team WikkiAndrew Wikstrom2:47:16
4230GrizzleTaylor Grizzle2:48:43
5240Team VirgenRaymond A. Virgen2:50:40
6238Team MeyerJohn Meyer2:55:17
7236Team LongChip Long3:07:38
8231In Season Financial GroupRyan Conley3:11:39
9243Zack PewittEdward Pewitt3:28:07
10235Team Iron LanternDon Stuewe3:36:45
11232Lab RatsTerrence Mason3:44:54
12244Zachary McFarlandZachary McFarland3:47:46
13233Slow RideBrad Haley3:55:34
14241Team WarrenTim Warren4:41:23
15228Big DadJames Pillarick4:41:24
16229GodwinJames Godwin4:41:32
239Team PillarickNathan PillarickDNF

SUP Men's – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1154MOMODan Strieker4:00:58

SUP Women's – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
155Lyn HarrisLyn HarrisDNS

C2 Men's Competition Cruiser – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1400TandemicJeff Behrns
Dana Kee
3:16:42

C2 Mixed Touring Canoe – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1401Wait We Forgot the BeerMark Lauridsen
Jennifer Sheehan
4:17:20

Team Division – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1402Three Men in a CanUUEric Turcotte
Mark Fish
Nathan Williams
4:03:58

K2 Mixed Open – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1403Your Pace or MineDotty Merritt
Scott Merritt
3:09:03
2404River MonkeysPete Roscoe
Pilar Williamsen
3:34:46

C2 Men's Touring Canoe – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1405Kirkwood Coast GuardDavidson Mullgardt
Ben Nichols
4:05:37
2406Quite the Oar-dealAdam Howard
Nicholas Piacentini
4:34:37

Voyageur Canoe – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1407River Fitness Hammer NutritionRyan Slebos
Nancy Slebos
Krista Scroggins
Dylan McHardy
Kevin Schwartz
Brad Daniels
2:38:42

K2 Mixed Sea Kayak – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1408TandemoniumCaryl Simon
Diane Diebold
3:25:44

K2 Women's Open – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1409Babes Just Wanna Have FunDiane McHenry
Mandy Urban
3:27:34

K1 Women's Open – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1410DELLOSamantha Schwartz4:05:09

K1 Women's Sea Kayak – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
15050QueenBeeStacey Rosco3:31:25
2411LeeliCyndi Wilsdorf3:41:55
3416MuddytoesDenise Damon3:48:56
4419WorkOutWithYoYolandea Wood3:56:10
5414Team HeddinghausCarol Heddinghaus3:56:17
6417Team McClaryMissy McClary4:16:46
7413Rad Trad River RatKristin Kalinowski4:19:30
415Everything's FineCyndie GuffeyDNS
418Team NelsonBecky NelsonDNS

K2 Men's Open – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1420Shake and BakeTom Selva
Rusty Self
2:49:02
2421St. Charles Canoe ClubPatrick McCarthy
Jim Pechous
2:49:04

K1 Men's Open – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1423I'm just here to get out of changing diapersJoe Crnkovich2:43:52
2431Thein LeThein Le3:01:43
3422FoggerStephen Lynn3:05:54
4428Team OrrRobert Orr3:06:28
5430The Boat LeaksJacob Berry3:16:39
6424Naval Orange AttackSteve Appier3:23:19
7425RaceOwlJon Marble3:31:27
8429The Mad PaddlerNick Raikos3:34:07
9426S.M.E. NavyJerrod Bardwell3:35:47
10427Team AleksicJeff Aleksic3:49:23

K1 Men's Sea Kayak – 30 Mile

RankBoat #Team NamePaddler(s)Time
1434DuddyDustin LeCave3:01:27
2441Epic AdventureBob Westrum3:11:11
37374Wait... What?Ozzy Larsen3:18:46
4438Team PollihanJohn Pollihan3:20:02
5446The Dirty PickleMichael White3:20:37
6439Team StumphfKeith Stumphf3:37:23
7442JPParishJohn Parish3:42:19
8433BullwaxDennis Race3:52:55
9443Nicholas StrootNicholas Stroot3:54:06
10447Your momJason Politte4:00:08
11437River Des Peres Yacht ClubBrandon Loeschner4:04:53
12444Not Your Average JoeJoe Overstreet4:12:08
13436Loeschner's Lost AgainBrandon Loeschner4:12:33
14435JonTheBruceJon Bruce4:24:46
440Doug MinerDoug MinerDNS
445Team BraunJoe BraunDNS